拍品 3085 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to FRANCESCO TIRONI

(circa 1745 Venice 1797) Saint Mark's Square. Oil on canvas. 24 x 38 cm. Provenance: –Dorotheum Vienna, 13.3.1979. –Swiss private collection.
Markusplatz.
Öl auf Leinwand.
24 x 38 cm.

Provenienz: - Dorotheum Wien, 13.3.1979. - Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 000 / 35 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200