拍品 3042 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM
Follower of JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder
(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Flowers in a glass vase. Oil on copper. Verso, the coppersmith's mark: KW. 22 x 16.7 cm.
Blumen in einer Glasvase.
Öl auf Kupfer.
Verso Mark des Kupferschmiedes: KW.
22 x 16,7 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)