拍品 3082* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM
Circle of ANTON RAPHAEL MENGS
(Bohemia 1728–1779 Rome) Madonna and Child with book. Oil on canvas. 70 x 55 cm.
Madonna mit Kind und Buch.
Öl auf Leinwand.
70 x 55 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)