拍品 3033* - A146 大师画作 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 02.30 PM
Studio of BERNARDO STROZZI September 2004, Lot. 56.–private collection.
(Genoa 1581–1644 Venice) "Giving water to the thirsty"–charity. Oil on canvas. 138 x 193.5 cm. Expertise : Anna Maria Matteucci, Università di Bologna. Provenance:–Dorotheum auction, Vienna, 29.
Den Durstigen Wasser geben - Szene der Nächstenliebe.
Öl auf Leinwand.
138 x 193,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 55 000 / 85 000 | (€ 56 700 / 87 630)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 62 400 (包含買家佣金)