拍品 3032 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the Younger and AMBROSIUS FRANCKEN the Younger

(1601 Antwerp 1678) (circa 1590 Antwerp 1632) Allegory of the Earth and the Water. Oil on panel. 51 x 85 cm. Expertise: Dr. Klaus Ertz, Lingen, 18.04.2005.
Allegorie der Erde und des Wassers.
Öl auf Holz.
51 x 85 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 250 000 / 350 000 | (€ 257 730 / 360 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 288 000 (包含買家佣金)