拍品 3024* - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
ITALIAN SCHOOL, 16TH CENTURY
Portrait of Carlo Gonzaga, Count of Gazzuolo and San Martino (1510–1555). Oil on canvas. 141.4 x 98 cm.
Porträt des Carlo Gonzaga, Graf von Gazzuolo und San Martino (1510 - 1555).
Öl auf Leinwand.
141,4 x 98 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 100 (包含買家佣金)