拍品 1583 - A142 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag, 17. September 2007, 03.30 PM

CUP AND SAUCER, Pfalz-Zweibrücken, circa 1770.Each piece painted with floral bouquets and scattered flowers. Gilt edges. PZ Monogramm mark in blue. Incised mark FI and. I. Gilding rubbed Provenance: from a Swiss private collection.

Becherform. Jedes Stück bemalt mit einem Blumenbouquets und Streublumen, Ränder vergoldet. PZ Monogramm Marke in Blau. Ritzzeichen FI bzw. I. Vergoldung berieben. KATALOGERGÄNZUNG: Minimale Randbestossung.

Provenienz:

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 280 (包含買家佣金)