拍品 3179* - A142 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 04.30 PM
FRANCOIS ROUBAUD
(Odessa 1856–1928 Munich)
Cossack with a white and a brown horse before a stable. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right: F.R. 33 x 60 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: F.R.
33 x 60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 770 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 51 600 (包含買家佣金)