拍品 3322 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM
ALFRED DARJOU
(1832 Paris 1874)
Retreat of the Russian army. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: A. Darjou. 45 x 55 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Darjou.
45 x 55 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)