拍品 3583* - A144 老大师素描画 - Dienstag, 18. März 2008, 11.15 AM
MENZEL, ADOLF VON (Breslau 1815 - 1905 Berlin) Worker kneeling with paving stone Black chalk on reddish paper. Monogrammed. 18.4 x 12.8 cm. Provenance: - collection of Paul von Schwabach (1867-1938), Berlin - since then in a family collection
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800 (包含買家佣金)