拍品 3102* - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM
Circle of JOHANN HEINRICH TISCHBEIN the Elder
(Haina 1722–1789 Kassel) Cupid and Venus. Oil on canvas. 110 x 89 cm (oval).
Amor und Venus.
Öl auf Leinwand.
110 x 89 cm (oval).
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)