拍品 3054 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM

PIETER CLAESZ.

(Berchem 1597/98–1661 Haarlem) Rich table with wine-filled glasses, pewter vessels, oysters, crabs, tankards and basket of fruit. 1657. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated centre left: PC (ligature) 1657. 105.9 x 136.4 cm. Expertise: Dr. Martina Brunner-Bulst, Viccio, 18.07.2007. Provenance: Private collection , Switzerland.

CHF 90 000 / 120 000 | (€ 92 780 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 180 000 (包含買家佣金)