拍品 3042 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
RUTILIO DI LORENZO MANETTI
(1571 Siena 1639) Madonna and Child with the Archangel Michael. Oil on canvas. 101 x 77 cm. Provenance :–private collection, Rome, circa 1975. –private collection West Switzerland. Literature: Todini, Filippo: Rutilio Manetti: note in margine a una mostra, in: 'Paragone', XXX, Jan 1979, p. 64-72, ill 50.
Madonna und Kind mit dem Erzengel Michael.
Öl auf Leinwand.
101 x 77 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 444 000 (包含買家佣金)