拍品 3264 - A142 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 04.30 PM
EMMANUEL DAMOYE
(1847 Paris 1916)
River landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right E. Damoye. 38 x 54 cm. Provenance:–J. Blancpain, Zurich 1967.–Zurich private collection since 1967.–Koller, Zurich, 15.03.1995, Lot 116.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert E. Damoye.
38 x 54 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 3 500 | (€ 3 090 / 3 610)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)