拍品 3017 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
Contemporary copy after ANDREA DEL SARTO
(1486 Florence 1530) Madonna and Child. Oil on panel. 82.7 x 63.
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Holz.
82,7 x 63.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)