拍品 3033 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
Studio of HENDRIK VAN BALEN the Elder
(1575 Antwerp 1632) Triumphal procession of the young Bacchus. Oil on copper. 28.5 x 37.4 cm.
Triumphzug des Bacchusknaben.
Öl auf Kupfer.
28,5 x 37,4 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)