拍品 3106* - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM
Circle of ALEXIS GRIMOU
(Paris-Argenteuil 1674–1733 Paris) Portrait of a man. Oil on canvas. 65 x 52 cm.
Portrait eines Mannes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
65 x 52 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)