拍品 3110* - A146 大师画作 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 02.30 PM
Circle of BAROLOMEO BETTERA
(1639 Bergamo 1688) Still life with musical instruments. Oil on canvas. 88 x 119 cm.
Stilleben mit Musikinstrumenten.
Öl auf Leinwand.
88 x 119 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)