拍品 3104* - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM

Follower of THOMAS GAINSBOROUGH

(Sudbury 1727–1788 London) Portrait of a nobleman in a broad landscape with a windmill. Oil on canvas. 127 x 102 cm.
Portrait eines Edelmannes in einer weiten Landschaft mit einer Windmühle.
Öl auf Leinwand.
127 x 102 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)