拍品 3610 - A148 书籍 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 10.30 AM

- Wagner, Richard. Composer, (1813-1883). Autograph letter with sig., dated Wien 11 Febr. 1863. 3 pp., oct. (20 x 12.5 cm. vis. dim. under passepartout). Framed with cont. photo of Wagner. Good condition. Prev. folded.

Provenienz:

CHF 2 000 / 2 800 | (€ 2 060 / 2 890)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)