拍品 3211* - A150 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 04.00 PM
VASILI VASILIEVICH VERESHSCHAGIN
(Cerepovec 1842-1904 Port Arthur)
Park landscape. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right in Cyrillic: B. B. 13.6 x 22.1 cm. Provenance: In a private collection since the 1960s
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts kyrillisch monogrammiert: B. B.
13,6 x 22,1 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 34 800 (包含買家佣金)