拍品 3206 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM
KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY
(Moscow 1839–1915 St. Petersburg)
Portrait of a young girl with hat. Oil on parchment paper. Signed left on margin: C. Makowsky. Diameter: 29.6 cm. Provenance: Private collection, West Switzerland .
Öl auf Pergamentpapier.
Links am Rand signiert: C. Makowsky.
Durchmesser: 29,6 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 216 000 (包含買家佣金)