拍品 3006* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM
Follower of JOOS VAN CLEVE
(circa 1485 Antwerp 1540) Saint Hieronymus. Oil on panel. 76 x 59 cm.
Heiliger Hieronymus.
Öl auf Holz.
76 x 59 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)