拍品 3036* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM
HENDRICK VAN STEENWIJK the Younger
(Antwerp circa 1580–1649 Leiden) Temple interior with rich sacrificial offerings to the god Baal. Oil on panel. 37 x 54 cm.
Tempelinterieur mit reichen Opfergaben zur Ehren der Gottheit Baal.
Öl auf Holz.
37 x 54 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)