拍品 3055* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM
Follower of JAN DAVIDSZ. DE HEEM
(Utrecht 1606–1683 Antwerp) Floral still life in a glass vase on a console. Oil on canvas. 67.8 x 52.3 cm.
Blumenstilleben in einer Glasvase auf einer Konsole.
Öl auf Leinwand.
67,8 x 52,3 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)