拍品 1011* - A151 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 03. Dezember 2009, 10.00 AM
TAPESTRY,early Baroque, probably Brussels, 17th century. H 350 cm, W 240 cm.
Frühbarock, wohl Brüssel, 17. Jh.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)