拍品 1002 - A150 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 17. September 2009, 10.00 AM
MARBLE FRAGMENT,Gallo-Roman, France, probably 8th century. White marble. H 75 cm.
gallo/römisch, Frankreich, wohl 8. Jh.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 500 / 4 500 | (€ 2 580 / 4 640)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)