拍品 3015* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM

AMBROSIUS BOSSCHAERT the Elder

(Antwerp 1573–1621 The Hague) Bouquet of flowers in a vase with tulips, roses, narcissi, columbine, an Alpine violet, a buttercup, anemone and a red admiral butterfly. Oil on panel. 36.5 x 25.7 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Belgium.–European private collection.
Blumenstrauss in einer Vase mit Tulpen, Rosen, Narzissen, einer Akelei, einem Alpenveilchen, einer Ranunkel, Anemone und einem roten Admiralsschmetterling.
Öl auf Holz.
36,5 x 25,7 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 0 / 0 | (€ 0 / 0)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 170 000 (包含買家佣金)