拍品 3410* - A154 早期印制品 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 10.30 AM

GENEVA.-Jean-Antoine Linck (1766-1843). View of Geneva and the Lake of Geneva. Hand-coloured engraving, 35.3 x 45.5 cm. Printed signature lower right in the image: fec. par J.Ant. Linck. Old mount. Black gouache bordering. Framed.

Jean-Antoine Linck (1766-1843). Blick auf Genf und den Genfersee. Altkolorierte Umrissradierung, 35,3 x 45,5 cm. Unten rechts in der Darstellung gestochen signiert: fec. par J.Ant. Linck. Alte Montierung. Mit schwarz gouachiertem Rand. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)