拍品 3022* - A204 大师画作 - Freitag, 31. März 2023, 02.00 PM

Circle of FRANS FLORIS the Elder, 3rd quarter of the 16th century

(1515 Antwerp 1570)
The adornment of David after his battle with Goliath.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed lower right: "HO F".
99 x 141.7 cm.

Provenienz:

Provenance:
Private collection, Northern Germany.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)