Lotto 4271 - W243 Orologi e mobili - online only - giovedì, 04. dicembre 2014, 10h00

BILLIARD TABLE,England, late 19th century. Signed EJ. RILEY ACCRINGTON. Mahogany and slate. Rectangular top and turned legs. Green felt cover. With cues and balls. 222x120x84 cm.

England, Ende 19. Jh. Signiert EJ. RILEY ACCRINGTON.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

Venduto per CHF 1 952 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)