拍品 3291 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag, 18. März 2008, 04.00 PM
KARL GIRARDET
(Le Locle 1813–1871 Paris)
Landscape with peasant woman and goats before some houses. Oil on painting board. Signed lower right : Karl Girardet. 21.3 x 23.4 cm. Provenance: West Swiss private collection
Öl auf Malkarton.
Unten rechts signiert: Karl Girardet.
21,3 x 23,4 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)