19世纪的绘画作品

Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3201 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ANTAL JÓZSEF STROHMAYER

(Budapest circa 1828)
Still life with fruits. 1865. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: AJ. Strohmayer 1865. 34 x 42 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: AJ. Strohmayer 1865.
34 x 42 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 000 / 10 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3202* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ARKADIJ A. RYLOV

(Istobenskoe 1870–1933 or 1939 Leningrad)
Landscape with pond. 1918. Oil on board. Signed lower right in Cyrillic and dated. 36 x 61.3 cm. Expertise: Prof. Petrov, Moscow.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert und datiert.
36 x 61,3 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 000 / 50 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 55 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3203* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ALEXANDR ALEXANDROVICH KISELEV

(Sveaborg 1838–1911 St. Petersburg)
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert.
26 x 43 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 50 000 | (€ 40 000 / 50 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3204* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

(Moscow 1839–1915 St. Petersburg)
Girl in a pink dress with bouquet of flowers. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : C. Makowsky. 40.8 x 26.8 cm. Provenance:–Thomas McLean Gallery, London.–Private collection, Germany
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: C. Makowsky.
40,8 x 26,8 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 250 000 | (€ 150 000 / 250 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 312 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3205 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

Winterlandschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
65,3 x 80,9 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 140 000 | (€ 80 000 / 140 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 180 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3206* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

IVAN KONSTANTINOVICH AIVAZOVSKY

(1817 Feodosija 1900)
View of the harbour of Odessa with ships departing. 1867.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right in Cyrillic.
50.8 x 76.2 cm.

CHF 400 000 / 700 000 | (€ 400 000 / 700 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 457 500

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3209 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ALFRED VON WIERUSZ-KOWALSKI

(Suwalki 1849–1915 Munich)
Sleighs threatened by wolves.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: A.Wierusz-Kowalski.
73 × 120.4 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 80 000 / 120 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 549 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3210* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

(1817 Feodosija 1900)
Large sailing ship before Capri. 1858. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right in Cyrillic. 33.2 x 38.5 cm. Provenance:–Weinmüller auction, Munich, 7./8. December 1960.–collection of Georg Schäfer, Schweinfurt, acquired at the above auction.–Private collection Germany.
Öl auf Leinwand.
33,2 x 38,5 cm.

CHF 300 000 / 500 000 | (€ 300 000 / 500 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 456 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3211 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

MIHALY MUNKASCSY

(Munkács 1844–1909 Endenich)
Portrait of a girl. Oil on panel. Signed lower left and inscribed: A mon ami Guernot. M. Munkacsy. Pencil sketch verso. 33.6 x 23.6 cm. Provenance:–Baron Guido Conrad von Konradsheim, Budapest.–via inheritance to the current owner.
Öl auf Holz.
33,6 x 23,6 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 50 000 / 80 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 114 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3212* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

STEFAN BAKALOWICZ

(Warsaw 1857–1947 Rome)
A young man gives two scholars a bronze statue. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: St. Backalowicz. 30.5 x 45.6 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: St. Backalowicz.
30,5 x 45,6 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 000 / 30 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 54 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3213 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

VASILI ALEKSANDROVICH KOTARBINSKY

(Nieborow 1849–1921 Kiev)
Two girls in yellow and pink. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Wilhelm Kotarbinsky. 120 x 62.2 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Wilhelm Kotarbinsky.
120 x 62,2 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 45 000 | (€ 35 000 / 45 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 84 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3214 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

(Nieborow 1849–1921 Kiev)
Girls amongst the hollyhocks. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Wilhelm Katarbinsky. 120 x 62 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Wilhelm Katarbinsky.
120 x 62 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 102 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3217* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

JULIUS SERGISU VON KLEVER

(Dorpat 1850–1924 St. Petersburg)
Forest landscape with woman collecting brushwood. 1906. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: J.v.Klever. 1906. 180 x 156.7 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: J.v.Klever. 1906.
180 x 156,7 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 150 000 | (€ 120 000 / 150 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 204 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3218* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

STANISLAW ZHUKOVSKY

(Jedrychowice 1873–1944 Pruskowo)
Landschaft mit Zaun. 1928.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts datiert und signiert: 1928 S. Zhukovsky.
54,5 x 60,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3221 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

PIOTR C. STOJANOW

(Bulgaria, 19th century)
Horse and sleigh with merry company in a snowy landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: P. Stojanow. 59.2 x 96.2 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: P. Stojanow.
59,2 x 96,2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3225* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

JAN STYKA

(Lemberg 1858–1925 Rome)
Portrait of Count Tolstoi. Oil on board. Signed in the centre: Jan Styka. 65.5 x 57.5 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Gräf and Karollus, Munich.–collection of Georg Schäfer, Schweinfurt, acquired at the above gallery on 12. October 1964.–Private collection Germany.
Öl auf Karton.
In der Mitte signiert: Jan Styka.
65,5 x 57,5 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 35 000 | (€ 30 000 / 35 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3226* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FRANZ KRÜGER

(Grossbadegast 1797–1857 Berlin)
Ludwig Adolf Friedrich Fürst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein. 1836. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: F. Krüger f. 36. 39.4 x 30 cm. Provenance:–Family Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg.–Sotheby's, Amsterdam, 17.10.2001, Lot 891.–Private collection, Germany. Exhibited: Berlin, Staatliche Museen zu Berlin, "preussisch korrekt, berlinisch gewitzt, Der Maler Franz Krüger", 4. April–1. July 2007, cat. No. 139, p. 171- 172, with ill.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: F. Krüger f. 36.
39,4 x 30 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3231* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

GIOVANNI PIANCASTELLI

(Castel Bolognese 1845–1926 Bologna)
Pair of works: Emigrazione dell' Agro Romano–Partendo und Tornando. Oil on panel. Both paintings signed lower left: Piancastelli. 59.7 x 99.8 cm / 59.1 x 99.9 cm. Both paintings are in their original frames. Provenance: Private collection Basel. Exhibited:–Rome, Esposizione di belle Arti.–Munich, Internationale Kunstausstellung, No. 1341
Öl auf Holz.
Beide Gemälde unten links signiert: Piancastelli.
59,7 x 99,8 cm / 59,1 x 99,9 cm.

CHF 200 000 / 250 000 | (€ 200 000 / 250 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 503 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3232 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

EDUARD BÜCHLER

(1861 Vienna 1958)
Reclining nude. 1908. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated: E. Büchler 08. 55.2 x 100 cm. Provenance: Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Signiert und datiert: E. Büchler 08.
55,2 x 100 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 000 / 15 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3233* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

CHARLES CHAPLIN

(Les Andelys 1825–1891 Paris)
After the masked ball. 1887 Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: Ch. Chaplin 1887. 38.7 x 55 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Ch. Chaplin 1887.
38,7 x 55 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 000 / 8 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3234 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

HANS ZATZKA

(1859 Vienna 1945)
Reclining beauty with angels. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : H. Zatzka. 58 x 79.2 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: H. Zatzka.
58 x 79,2 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 000 / 35 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3235* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FRANZ THEODOR WÜRBEL

(Vienna 1822–1900 Berlin)
Two young Oriental women. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Franz T. Würbel. 120 x 86 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Franz T. Würbel.
120 x 86 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 000 / 18 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3236* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

EUGÈNE GIRARDET

(1853 Paris 1907)
Return 1882. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Eugène Girardet. 1882. 90.5 x 130.1 cm. Provenance: Private collection Basel.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Eugène Girardet. 1882.
90,5 x 130,1 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 60 000 / 80 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 150 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3239* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

MAX FRIEDRICH RABES

(Samter 1868–1944 Vienna)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Max Rabes.
90,5 x 115 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 45 000 | (€ 30 000 / 45 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3241* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

EUGÈNE GIRARDET

(1853 Paris 1907)
At the apple harvest. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Eugene Girardet. 37.7 x 55.7 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Eugene Girardet.
37,7 x 55,7 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 39 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen