拍品 3250 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 04.30 PM
KARL FRIEDRICH CHRISTIAN WELSCH
(Wesel 1828–1904 Dresden)
Evening in the desert with Bedouins. 1877. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: F. C. Welsch. 1877. 55 x 106 cm. Provenance:–Schloss Eppishausen, Thurgau.–from a Swiss noble collection
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: F. C. Welsch. 1877.
55 x 106 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)