19世纪的绘画作品

Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

种类/纹饰
朝代
国家

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3201 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

EUGÈNE GALIEN-LALOUE

(Paris 1854–1941 Chérence)
Street scene in Paris. Watercolour and gouache on paper laid on board. Signed lower left: E. Galien-Laloue. 24 x 33 cm. Our thanks to Noé Willer for the verbal confirmation of the authenticity of this watercolour after examination of the original
Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier auf Karton.
Unten links signiert: E. Galien-Laloue.
24 x 33 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3202* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Still life of flowers with hellebore and forget-me-nots. 1839. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower left: I. L. JENSEN. 1839. 15.6 x 20.4 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: I. L. JENSEN. 1839.
15,6 x 20,4 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3203* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JEAN BENNER

(Mulhouse 1836–1909 Paris)
Still life of flowers on a window ledge. 1837. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right : J. Benner. 1837. 127.5 x 97.5 cm. Provenance:–Galerie du Lac P. Zervudachi, Vervey, to June 1978.–Private collection, Switzerland .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: J. Benner. 1837.
127,5 x 97,5 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3205* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

ABRAHAM HULK

(1813 London 1897)
Ships before the Dutch coast Oil on panel . Signed lower right: A. Hulk. 11.9 x 30.50 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M.A. for confirming the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Hulk.
11,9 x 30,50 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3206 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

ADALBERT WAAGEN

(Munich 1833–1898 Berchtesgaden)
Mountain landscape with a ruin in the background. 1858. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right : A. Waagen. 1858. 140 x 115 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: A. Waagen. 1858.
140 x 115 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3207* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JOHANN BERNARD KLOMBECK

(1815 Kleve 1893)
River landscape in the summer. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right on the stone: J. B. Klombeck. 52 x 68 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M.A. for confirming the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts auf dem Stein signiert: J. B. Klombeck.
52 x 68 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 40 000 | (€ 25 770 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3209 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

OLIVIER DE PENNE

(Paris 1831–1897 Marlotte)
Winter landscape with a hunter resting together with his dogs. Oil on panel . Signed lower right: Ol. de Penne. 40 x 32 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Ol. de Penne.
40 x 32 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3210* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JOHANN BERNARD KLOMBECK

(1815 Kleve 1893)
Winter landscape with wood collectors. 1859. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower left: J. B. Klombeck. 59. 32 x 42.5 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M.A. for confirming in writing the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: J. B. Klombeck. 59.
32 x 42,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3213* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

SIMEON FEDOROVICH FEDOROV

(1867 Russia 1910)
Forest landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right in Cyrillic: p. Fedorov. 54 x 36 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert: S. Fedorov.
54 x 36 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3214* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

ROSTISLAV IVANOVICH FELIZIN

(1830 Russia 1904)
Young lady with older gentleman at a table. Oil on canvas. Signed, dated and inscribed lower left in Cyrillic: R. Felizin. Moscow. 1855. 134.5 x 107.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert, datiert und bezeichnet: R. Felizin. Moskau. 1855.
134,5 x 107,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 138 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3219* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

KONSTANTIN IVANOVIC GORBATOV

(Stavropol 1876–1945 Berlin)
Winterlandschaft mit Pferden. 1916
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 1916.
21 x 28,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 770 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3223* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JULIUS SERGIUS VON KLEVER

(Dorpat 1850–1924 St. Petersburg)
Birch forest. 1883. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left in Cyrillic: 1883. 115.5 x 142,5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 1883.
115,5 x 142,5 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 150 000 | (€ 123 710 / 154 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 156 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3224* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

AUGUSTE SERRURE

(Antwerp 1825–1903 Brussels)
The notary. 1864. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: Serrure. 1864. 50 x 67 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Links unten signiert und datiert: Serrure. 1864.
50 x 67 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3226 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

HANS ZATZKA

(1859 Vienna 1945)
Two Nymphs by the water. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: H. Zatzka. 57 x 79 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: H. Zatzka.
57 x 79 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3231* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

FEDERICO MOJA

(Milan 1802–1885 Venice )
View of Venice. 1874. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right, inscribed and dated: F. Moja. Venise. 74. 27 x 49 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert, bezeichnet und datiert: F. Moja. Venise. 74.
27 x 49 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3232* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

IVANOVICH ADOLF FESSLER

(1826 Feodosija 1885)
Coastal landscape with a fishing boat. 1860. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: A. Fessler. 1860. 46 x 66.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: A. Fessler. 1860.
46 x 66,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3234* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

Attributed to STEFAN BAKALOWICZ

(Warsaw 1857–1947 Rome)
Young girl at a well. 1897. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right, inscribed and dated: ST. BAKALOWICZ. ROMA. MDCCCXCVII. 45.5 x 32.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert, bezeichnet und datiert: ST. BAKALOWICZ. ROMA. MDCCCXCVII.
45,5 x 32,5 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3235* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

GEORGIJ ALEKSANDROVIC LAPCHINE

(Moscow 1885–1940 Paris)
View of Venice with gondolas. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: G. Lapchine. 50.5 x 73 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: G. Lapchine.
50,5 x 73 cm.

CHF 24 000 / 28 000 | (€ 24 740 / 28 870)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3236* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

FRITZ VON KLEUDGEN

(Würzburg 1846–1924 Bodighera)
Fishermen at sea near Bodighera. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and inscribed: F. Kleudgen. Bodighera. 56 x 80.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: F. Kleudgen. Bodighera.
56 x 80,5 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3239* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

RUFIN GAVRILOVIC SUDKOVSKY

(Ocakiv 1850-1885 Odesa)
Marine. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left in Cyrillic. 30 x 23 cm. Provenance: Christie's, London, 30. November 2004, Lot 175.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert.
30 x 23 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 28 000 | (€ 20 620 / 28 870)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3243* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

MAXIMILIAN HAUSHOFER

(Nyphenburg 1811–1866 Starnberg)
Lake Lucerne Oil on canvas. 81 x 122 cm. Expertise: Dr. Obermayer 2009.
Öl auf Leinwand.
81 x 122 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3245 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

ADOLF CHWALA

(Prague 1836–1900 Vienna)
Fjord. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: A. Chwala. 63 x 94 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Chwala.
63 x 94 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3246* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
The evening. 1870. Oil on panel. Dated, signed and inscribed lower right: Fr. Voltz. 70. Munich . 39 x 90 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
39 x 90 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 22 000 | (€ 18 560 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3250 - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

KARL FRIEDRICH CHRISTIAN WELSCH

(Wesel 1828–1904 Dresden)
Evening in the desert with Bedouins. 1877. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: F. C. Welsch. 1877. 55 x 106 cm. Provenance:–Schloss Eppishausen, Thurgau.–from a Swiss noble collection
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: F. C. Welsch. 1877.
55 x 106 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3252* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JULES PIERRE VAN BIESBROECK

(Portici 1873–1965 Brussels)
Jesus blessing the children. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: J van Biesbroeck J. 121 x 150 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: J van Biesbroeck J.
121 x 150 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen