拍品 3008 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 03.00 PM
MAESTRO DELLA MADONNA DI ORTE
(active in Viterbo circa 1490-1520) Madonna and Child in a ring of cherubs. Oil on panel. Diameter: 73cm.
Madonna und Kind in einem Cherubimreigen.
Öl auf Holz.
Durchmesser: 73cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 58 800 (包含買家佣金)