大师画作

Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3001* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

FERRARA, ENDE 16. JH.

Venus und Minerva.
Öl auf Papier auf Holz.
23,5 x 17 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 27 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3003* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of FRANS FLORIS

(1516 Antwerp 1570) Isaac blesses Jacob. Oil on panel . 25 x 41 cm.
Isaak segnet Jakob.
Öl auf Holz.
25 x 41 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3004 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Studio of BENVENUTO TISI DA GAROFALO

(1481 Ferrara 1559) The circumcision of Christ. Circa 1520-1525. Oil on panel . 31.4 x 27 cm.
Beschneidung Christi. Um 1520-1525.
Öl auf Holz.
31,4 x 27 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 18 560 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3005 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Attributed to MARCO PALMEZZANO

(1460 Forli 1539) Portrait of a youth. Oil on panel . Collector's number verso: 597. 50 x 36 cm.
Portrait eines Jünglings.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso Sammlungsnummer: 597.
50 x 36 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 56 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3007 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

AREZZO 1410–20

Holz, Gips, Vergoldung, Bemalung.
100 x 52,5 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 68 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3008 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

MAESTRO DELLA MADONNA DI ORTE

(active in Viterbo circa 1490-1520) Madonna and Child in a ring of cherubs. Oil on panel. Diameter: 73cm.
Madonna und Kind in einem Cherubimreigen.
Öl auf Holz.
Durchmesser: 73cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 58 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3010* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

CENTRAL RUSSIA, PROBABLY 17TH/18TH CENTURY

Processional cross. Tempera on panel. 161.5 x 103 cm.
Prozessionskreuz.
Tempera auf Holz.
161,5 x 103 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 40 000 | (€ 36 080 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3012* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

MASTER FROM COLOGNE, 2ND HALF OF THE 15TH CENTURY

Altar panel with the mass of Saint Gregory. Oil on panel . 53 x 37 cm. Our thanks to Ludwig Meyer of the art history archive for his opinion of this painting based on a photograph.
Altartafel mit der Messe des Heligen Gregorius.
Öl auf Holz.
53 x 37 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3013 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

MASTER FROM UPPER SWABIA, CIRCA 1500

Altar wing: entombment of Christ/Saint Martin and Panthaleon. Oil on panel. 108.5 x 74 cm. Provenance:–Weinmüller auction, Munich, No.34., 1961, Lot 877.–Galerie St. Raphael, Vienna 1979.–Swiss private collection. Exhibited: Galerie St. Raphael, Vienna, at the Viennese art and antiques fair 1979. Expertise : Ludwig Meyer, art history archive, Munich 24 July 2008.
Altarflügel: Grablegung Christi / Heiliger Martin und Panthaleon.
Öl auf Holz.
108,5 x 74 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3015 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

LOMBARDY, 16TH CENTURY

Christ the Redeemer. Oil on panel . 43 x 36 cm.
Christus der Erlöser.
Öl auf Holz.
43 x 36 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3018 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

SOUTHERN NETHERLANDS, 16TH CENTURY

Broad landscape with the conversion of Saint Hubertus. Oil on panel . 72 x 78 cm. Provenance:–Böhler & Steinmeyer, Lucerne.–Swiss private collection , acquired from the above dealer.
Weite Landschaft mit der Bekehrung des Heiligen Hubertus.
Öl auf Holz.
72 x 78 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 180 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3019* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

LOMBARDY, 16TH CENTURY

Portrait of a young man. Oil on copper. 28.5 x 21 cm.
Portrait eines jungen Mannes.
Öl auf Kupfer.
28,5 x 21 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 8 000 | (€ 7 220 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3021* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of JACOB GERRITSZ CUYP

(1594 Dordrecht 1651/2) Portrait of a boy. Oil on panel . 47.6 x 37.5 cm.
Portrait eines Jungen.
Öl auf Holz.
47,6 x 37,5 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3022* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Studio of LUCAS CRANACH the Younger

(Wittenberg 1515–1586 Weimar) Unequal love. Circa 1540. Oil on panel. Date and snake monogram upper right: 1(?)03. 68.2 x 53.2 cm. Our thanks to Ludwig Meyer of the art history archive for his opinion of this painting on the basis of a photograph and his suggested date of circa 1540.
Ungleiche Liebe. Um 1540.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben rechts mit Datum und Schlangenmonogramm: 1(?)03.
68,2 x 53,2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 103 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3023* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Follower of EL GRECO

(Iraklion 1540–1614 Toledo) Portrait of an older man Oil on canvas. 58 x 44 cm.
Portrait eines älteren Mannes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
58 x 44 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3026* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

FRANCESCO BASSANO the Younger

(Bassano del Grappa 1549–1592 Venice) Allegory of air. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right on stone: FRANC... 143 x 188 cm. Provenance:–Fischer auction, Lucerne, 14.7.1978, Lot 74-115.–Private collection, Switzerland.
Allegorie der Luft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
143 x 188 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 57 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3028* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of ISAAC SOREAU

(Hanau am Main 1604–last mentioned after 1638) Still life with flowers. Oil on panel . 49 x 31.5 cm.
Blumenstilleben.
Öl auf Holz.
49 x 31,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 50 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3031 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Studio of JAN BRUEGHEL the Younger

(1601 Antwerp 1678) Chorus of birds. Oil on copper. 13.2 x 17.9 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
Das Vogelkonzert.
Öl auf Kupfer.
13,2 x 17,9 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 87 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3032 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of HANS ROTTENHAMMER

(Munich 1564–1625 Augsburg) The Rape of Europa. Oil on panel . Numbered verso: n 23 p. 303. 76 x 107 cm.
Raub der Europa.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso Nummerierung: n 23 S. 303.
76 x 107 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 70 000 | (€ 61 860 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3033 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

ABRAHAM MIGNON

(Frankfurt 1640–1679 Utrecht) Still life of fruits and flowers with grapes, peaches, melons, corn poppy and insects in a stone niche. Circa 1675. Oil on panel . Signed lower left: AB (ligature). Mignon: fec. 38.4 x 30.2 cm. Provenance:–Schwarz collection, Amsterdam 1934.–American art dealer.–Swiss private collection, acquired from the above dealer before the 1920s. Literature: Kraemer-Noble, Magdalena: Abraham Mignon 1640-1679, Catalogue Raisonné, Petersberg 2007, No. 22, p. 88 with b&W illustration. Expertise: Dr. Magdalena Kraemer-Noble, 25. 10. 2009.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: AB (ligiert). Mignon: fec.
38,4 x 30,2 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 100 000 | (€ 61 860 / 103 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 432 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3034 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

MARTEN VAN VALCKENBORCH the Elder

(Löwen 1534–1612 Frankfurt a. M.) River landscape with grape harvest. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower left on barrel: M/VV. 88 x 129.3 cm. Provenance:–Arne Bruun Rasmussen auction, Copenhagen, 2.-17.5. 1984. Jg., Heft 7, 1.4.1984, p. 1034 with colour ill.–Dr. Huber, Fulda, 1985.–Private collection, Switzerland . Literature:–Wied, Alexander: Lucas und Marten van Valckenborch. Das Gesamtwerk mit kritischem Oeuvrekatalog, Freren 1990, No. 29, p. 262, with colour ill No 32, Text p. 239. Wied, Alexander: Nachträge zu Lucas und Marten van Valckenborch, in: Jahrbuch des Kunsthistorischen Museums Vienna, Vol. 6/7, 2006, p. 91-159. Expertise: Prof. Dr. Alexander Wied, 10.1.2010.
Flusslandschaft mit Weinernte.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links am Holzbottich monogrammiert: M/VV.
88 x 129,3 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 84 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3036 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of DAVID TENIERS the Younger

Dorfszene mit Kegelspielern.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links bezeichnet: D.TENIERS.
36 x 52 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3037 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

Circle of HENDRIK VAN BALEN the Elder

(1575 Antwerp 1632) Christ with Mary and Martha. Oil on panel with chalk ground verso. 71 x 104.2 cm.
Christus bei Maria und Martha.
Öl auf Holz mit verso Kreidegrundierung.
71 x 104,2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 32 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3039 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

JAN MORTEL

Stilleben mit Früchten und Insekten. 1700.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Mortel f: A 1700.
53,8 x 45,3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 146 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3040 - A152 大师画作 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 03.00 PM

JACOB BILTIUS

(The Hague 1633–1681 Bergen op Zoom) Hunting still life. 1679. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right : Jac. Biltius. fecit. 1679. 65.5 x 45 cm. Expertise: Walter Bernt, 28. 8. 1958.
Jagdstilleben. 1679.
Öl auf Leinwand.
65,5 x 45 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 40 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen