拍品 3003* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 03.00 PM
Circle of FRANS FLORIS
(1516 Antwerp 1570) Isaac blesses Jacob. Oil on panel . 25 x 41 cm.
Isaak segnet Jakob.
Öl auf Holz.
25 x 41 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)