拍品 1757 - A160 银器 - Montag, 26. März 2012, 03.30 PM
PAIR OF TUREENS AND COVERS, London 1732/33.Maker's mark: Edward Cornock. Total weight: 1605 g.
Meistermarke Edward Cornock.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)