拍品 8031 - W243 银器 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 02.00 PM
SMALL FOOTED BOWL,Italy, 20th century. Round, with pierced edge. On three volute feet. D 18 cm, 277 g.
Italien 20. Jh.
Rundform mit gewelltem, durchbrochenem Rand. Auf drei Volutenfüssen. D. 18 cm, 277 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 80 / 140 | (€ 80 / 140)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 98 (包含買家佣金)