拍品 8044 - W243 银器 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 02.00 PM

SMALL TRAY WITH HANDLES,Russia, late 19th century. Re-stamped in Poland. Curved, oval shape with two handles. The mirror embossed and engraved. Some repairs and losses. L 27.5 cm, 215 g.

Russland Ende 19. Jh. Nachgestempelt in Polen.
Passig geschweifte Ovalform mit zwei seitlichen Henkeln. Spiegel ornamental und szenisch punziert und graviert. Mit Reparatur- und Fehlstellen. L. 27,5 cm, 215 g.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 317 (包含買家佣金)