拍品 3026 - A189 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 28. Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

JOHANN JAKOB BIEDERMANN

(Winterthur 1763–1830 Zurich)
The Upper Reichenbach falls in Oberhasli.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: J. J. B.
64.5 × 54.5 cm.

Provenance:
Swiss private collection

CHF 6 000 / 10 000 | (€ 6 000 / 10 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)