拍品 3044* - A152 大师画作 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 03.00 PM
17th century copy after REMBRANDT HARMENSZ VAN RIJN
(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam) Portrait of Johannes Wtenbogaert. Oil on panel . 52 x 45.5 cm.
Portrait des Johannes Wtenbogaert.
Öl auf Holz.
52 x 45,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 120 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)