拍品 3037 - A154 大师画作 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 02.30 PM
ANTWERP, END OF 17th CENTURY
Series of four biblical scenes from the New Testament. Oil on copper. Circa 11.5 x 24.5 cm each. We are grateful to Dr. Rüdiger Klessmann for his research on this work.
Serie von vier biblischen Szenen aus dem Alten Testament.
Öl auf Kupfer.
Je circa 11,5 x 24,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)