拍品 3009 - A154 大师画作 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 02.30 PM
NORTHERN NETHERLANDS, CIRCA 1500
The Mass of Saint Gregory. Oil on panel. 115.5 x 46.8 cm. Matches the following lot.
Messe des Heiligen Gregor.
Öl auf Holz.
115,5 x 46,8 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 70 000 | (€ 41 240 / 72 160)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 800 (包含買家佣金)