拍品 1660 - A152 银器 - Montag, 22. März 2010, 06.00 PM
TEAPOT. Zurich circa 1790.Maker's mark Anton Manz. Wooden finial and handle. H: 10.5 cm. Wt.: 530 g.
Meistermarke Anton Manz.
Provenienz: Aus Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)