拍品 1653 - A152 银器 - Montag, 22. März 2010, 06.00 PM
SUGAR CASTING SPOON. Lausanne 2nd half of the 18th century.Maker's mark Philippe Vernet. Spade form. L: 23 cm. 70 g.
Meistermarke Philippe Vernet.
Spatenform. L: 23 cm. 70 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 400 | (€ 210 / 410)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 360 (包含買家佣金)