拍品 3039* - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
JOOST CORNELISZ. DROOCHSLOOT
(1586 Utrecht 1666) View of a village with figures. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: J A (ligature) Drochsloot fc. 50.3 x 75 cm. Provenance: European private collection
Dorfansicht mit Figurenstaffage.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: J A (ligiert) Drochsloot fc.
50,3 x 75 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 38 400 (包含買家佣金)