拍品 3414 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM

SIMONETTI, DOMINIQUE LE MAGATTA (active in 18th century) The coronation of Mary encircled by saints. Red chalk. Squared in black crayon. Old inscription lower left in brown pen: Dom.co. Simonetti 18 x 14 cm. In old frame. Provenance: - two collectors’ stamps, not in Lugt

(im 18. Jahrhundert tätig)
Die Krönung Mariens im Kreis von Heiligen.
Rötel.
Mit schwarzem Stift quadriert. Unten links mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet: Dom.co. Simonetti
18 x 14 cm. In alter Rahmung.

Provenienz: - Ch. Jordeuil (1811-1868), St. Petersburg und Lyon, Lugt 528 - G. Vallardi (1784-1863), Lugt 1223

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)