这里注册。

拍品 3234 - A160 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 04.30 PM

ARTHUR CALAME

(1843 Geneva 1919)
Fishing boats in the bay of Naples with Vesuvius in the background. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Arthur Calame ft. 60 x 101 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Arthur Calame ft.
60 x 101 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600